El pase de diapositivas requiere JavaScript.

 

BEST NARRATIVE SHORT FILM

D.A.T.E. INDIA. SAI DEODHAR ANAND
IDOL. GERMANY. LUISA TARAZ
MALALMA. FRANCE/REUNIÓN. BEHAGHEL THIBAULT
MAY DAY.  BELGIUM. OLIVIER MAGIS / FEDRIK DE BEUL
MIDNIGHT CONFESSION. CANADA, USA. MAXWELL MCCABE-LOKOS
THE ALAMEDA. MEXICO. MARGARITA SALAZAR
THE CHORUS. COSTA RICA. FERNANDO VILLALTA
THE TREE AND THE PIROGUE. FRANCE. SÉBASTIEN MARQUES
THE VISIT. GERMANY. CHRISTIAN WERNER
WHO KNOWS THE TRUTH? PORTUGAL. CHRISTIAN GÓMEZ

 

BEST DOCUMENTARY SHORT FILM

CIENAGA BIRDS. PARAGUAY, SPAIN. RAÚL MOLLÁ
INDECENT. CHILE. JEREMÍAS ARÉVALO
LEAVING SYRIA. SWITZERLAND. YARA ATZ
LIVING BEACH. BRAZIL. ARMANDO GONCALVEZ
STANDING NYMPH AND MAN. USA. MILAD H. MOZARI
THE VOLCANO CONCERT. POLAND. PRZEMYSŁAW WAWRZYNIAK
UNSPOKEN. UNITED ARAB EMIRATES. SAMIA BADIH

 

BEST EXPERIMENTAL SHORT FILM

BLAMEWORTHY. MEXICO. CARLOS MEDINA
ME-LOG. AUSTRIA. ENI BRANDNER
NOT SAD. BRAZIL. MARTA CASARES
SEARS 2018. CANADA. DANIEL LASKARIN
SPIDER. CANADA. C. BLAKE EVERNDEN
THE MCLUHAN PROJECT. GERMANY. KLAUS VOM BRUCH
VUJA DE. INDIA. JOBY VARGHESE

 

BEST ANIMATION SHORT FILM

A NORMAL DAY. ARGENTINA. ROSALBA ROCHA
CARS AT NIGHT. USA. NELSON MORIARTY
EL CIELO A MI FAVOR. UNITED STATES. MARLON VILLAR
INDIA CATHERINE. COLOMBIA. PILAR MONTENEGRO
NINI. UNITED STATES. YINGZONG XIN
THE BEACH BOY. GERMANY, SINGAPORE. HANNES RALL
THE STATION. UK. JOCELYN WAT

 

BEST LGBT SHORT FILM

DIFFERENT. FRANCE. BEN LEMAIRE
IF YOU DON´T COME BACK. BRAZIL. JOSÉ PAULINHO
IN THE MIRROR. FRANCE. MANUEL MERCIER
PINKY GURUNG. NEPAL. GOPAL SHIVAKOTI
SPARROW. NEW ZEALAND.WELBY INGS
TEENAGE THREESOME. GERMANY. ARKADIJ KHAET
TO THE NATURAL. PERU. GLORIA TORRES

 

BEST HORROR SHORT FILM

BAD MOTHER. BRAZIL. IGNACIO SILVA
BLOOD IS SPIRIT. GERMANY. RUPERT GRUBER
DEATH ON THE ROCKS. ARGENTINA. ANDRÉS MONTES
EMPORIUM. AUSTRALIA. TREVOR SMITH
THE CLUB OF THE DAMNED. USA. ADRIAN INCH
THE EVE. ITALY. LUCA MACHNICH
THE LAST DROP. GERMANY. SASCHA ZIMMERMANN

 

BEST NARRATIVE FEATURE FILM

DEEP RIVERS. RUSSIAN FEDERATION. VLADIMIR BITOKOV
ENDLESS? IRAN. MARYAM ZAHIRIMEHR
HOTEL AUSCHWITZ. GERMANY. CORNELIUS SCHWALM
KUPAL. IRAN. KAZEM MOLLAIE
MOTHERLAND. GREECE. GIORGOS EFTHIMIOU
THE COMPANY. BOLIVIA. HUGO OLIVERA
TOLET. INDIA. CHEZHIYAN RA
ULTRAVOKAL. FRANCE. CHRISTOPHE KARABACHE

 

BEST DOCUMENTARY FEATURE FILM

FAMILY LIFE. ROSA HANNAH ZIEGLER. GERMANY
JA, ANDREI IWANOWITSCH. GERMANY. HANNES FARLOCK
JOY IN IRAN. GERMANY. WALTER STEFFEN
LES DRAGONS. BELGIUM. PAUL MÉRANGER
THE BRIGADE. HUNGARY. FERENC LAVRO
WHEN BANANA RULED. FRANCE. MATHILDE DAMOISEL

 

BEST  LGBT FEATURE FILM

BESTER MANN. GERMANY, AUSTRIA. FLORIAN FORSCH
FUCK YOU JESSICA BLAIR. KARNI HANEMAN. ISRAEL
NARCISSUS. BRAZIL. EMMANUEL SOARES

 

BEST WEB SERIES

ANOTHER PERSON. SPAIN. ALEX CARDONA
CASTING. ROMANIA. ANDREI GHEORGHE & TEAM
EXPERIENCES. BRAZIL. FRANKLIN SANTANA

 

BEST MUSIC VIDEO

CRYING. USA. SIMON MAGHREBI
ELEMENT. CANADA. JAMES STEVENS
PORA SOTUNDA. BULGARIA. IVAN MOSKOV
Anuncios