Official Section

 

FICTION SHORT FILM

AMOR Y TANGO. ARGENTINA. ZOE CIERRA.

DARK SOCIAL. AUSTRIA. CATHARINA ISENBURG

DEAD HOUSES. USA. MATT PAUL RENSFIELD

LO QUE TU VES, LO QUE YO VEO. BOLIVIA. GREILIS SAUCEDO

LOS PAUL. GERMANY. FELIX KAROLUS

MOORISEY. ITALY. DOMENICO

SIGNATURE. JAPAN. KEI CHIKAURA

THE FISH WITH BLUE. IRAN. ESA BABAEI

UNATTENDED ITEM. UNITED KINGDOM, GREECE. FILIPPOS VOKOTOPOULOS

VIRUS. MEXICO. REGINO ARANGO

 

DOCUMENTARY SHORT FILM

AMULET. THAILAND. SOMCHAI SAMENEN

DESOLACIÓN. PERÚ. CHRISTNA ZAPATERO.

EXIT. GERMANY, ISRAEL. KATHARINA WOLL

LIBELULAS. PERÚ. ROBERTO DELGADO

THE SAD MONK. GERMANY. DIANA FRANKOVIC

 

EXPERIMENTAL SHORT FILM

ALMA. ECUADOR. DANTE ROMERO.

EDGE OF ALCHEMY. USA. STACEY STEERS

GRAY UMBRELLA. IRAN. MOHAMMAD POUSTINDOUZ

LA VISITA. COLOMBIA. DAMIA REYES

SARA THE DANCER. GERMANY, AUSTRIA, TIM ELLRICH

 

ANIMATION SHORT FILM

AU REVOIR BALTHAZAR. SWITZERLAND. RAFAEL SOMMERHALDER

MI MANZANA AZUL. URUGUAY. MAYTE MARTINEZ

NIGGUN. ISRAEL. YONI SALMON

THE LEAGUE. CANADA. ADAM MAGOUILLES

TRUMPET MAN. HONG KONG. EMILY WONG

 

LGBT SHORT FILM

HATTIE GOES CRUISING. USA, GERMANY. KONSTANTIN BOCK

MASTERS OF THE NIGHT. USA, BRAZIL. FABIANO SALASAR

NEAR CHANGE. USA. ANDRÉ SOGLIUZZO

TASTE OF LOVE. AUSTRIA. PAUL SCHEUFLER

THE CHILD WAS BORN. BRAZIL. MARIAH VIVANCO

 

FICTION FEATURE FILM

DAS LETZTE ABTEIL. GERMANY. ANDREAS SCHAAP

DIE TRACHT. GERMANY. FRITZ V. EICHHORN

LUCÍA’S SECRET. ARGENTINA. BECKY GARELLO

MARÍA FRACASADA. URUGUAY. EDUARDO MAQUIEIRA

NO ES AMOR. ARGENTINA. NAKARIT ESCALONA

 

DOCUMENTARY FEATURE FILM

AISLADO. DOMINICAN REPUBLIC, GERMANY. JO MÜLLER & ZOLTAN M. GELLER

CHALLACO. ARGENTINA. MAYRA SUBERO

DEJARLO O MORIR EN EL INTENTO. CHILE. FRANCISCO MIRANDA

FIVE. IRAN. SEYED MOJTABA HOSSEINI

TIME TO READ POEMS. SOUTH KOREA. SOOJUNG LEE

UMA HISTÓRIA, MUITOS ANOS. BRAZIL. GABRIEL PAIXAO

 

MUSIC VIDEO

COPYSHOP. GERMANY. JAKOB GRUNERT

PARA VOCÊ. BRAZIL. BENNY ALVEZ

ZAPP GALURA. AUSTRIA. MIKE KREN

Anuncios